CAAZ Exam Result Statistics


NOTE: Not all the Guthrie Aviation Students are know and thus averages are for the past year only
No.SubjectTotal
Attempts
Guthrie
Attempts
National
Average
Guthrie
Average
MAX
Score
MIN
Score
First
Written
Last
Written
1AMT-AEC1230-10-1-12014-06-112013-06-20
2AMT-AEC370860101-12014-06-112013-06-20
3AMT-AEC490220101-12014-06-112013-06-20
4AMT-AEC620-10-1-12013-06-202013-05-22
5AMT-AIR NAV1094094942013-04-162013-04-16
6AMT-AIR NAVS10-10-1-12013-06-202013-06-20
7AMT-AMR2010101011012014-06-112014-06-11
8AMT-ANR2010101011012014-06-112014-06-11
9AMT-B7371010101011012013-05-222013-05-22
10AMT-BE581010101011012013-06-202013-06-20
11AMT-C1721000002013-06-202013-06-20
12AMT-C18210-10-1-12013-06-202013-06-20
13AMT-C2061010101011012013-06-202013-06-20
14AMT-GR20-10-1-12014-06-112014-06-11
15AMT-HPL70670101-12014-07-112013-04-16
16AMT-JT8D1010101011012013-05-222013-05-22
17ATP-FPP2064068602016-04-062014-11-26
18ATP-HPL3079086732016-03-232015-02-20
19ATP-LAW560770100382016-03-232010-10-28
20ATP-LAW CB2076077752015-07-222015-07-07
21ATP-LAW OB2067070642015-07-222015-07-07
22ATP-MET320810100562016-02-242010-10-28
23ATP-OPS29082097732016-02-252010-10-28
24ATP-RADIO PRAC3093095902014-07-312014-07-31
25ATP-RADIO THEORY3086092822014-07-312014-07-31
26ATP-TYP 1083083832015-07-222015-07-22
27CAB-ATG6083088782015-10-072010-11-01
28CAB-DGR20078090552015-10-282010-11-01
29CAB-HPL29074087532015-10-142010-11-01
30CAB-LAW200820100742015-10-142010-11-01
31CAB-OPS1084084842013-06-252013-06-25
32CAB-SEC3085096782015-10-072014-11-20
33CAB-SLIDES15087095802015-10-072010-11-01
34CPL- LAW CB1083083832017-03-282017-03-28
35CPL-COMMS377626984362017-02-282010-10-23
36CPL-CONT6079087602017-03-202017-03-20
37CPL-ELEC340730100272017-03-202010-10-23
38CPL-ENG2627370100402017-03-202010-10-23
39CPL-FCONT171678087332016-09-122010-10-23
40CPL-FPP36072095282017-03-202010-10-23
41CPL-HPL58181100100402017-03-202010-10-23
42CPL-HYD29262100100202017-03-202010-10-23
43CPL-INST323656993202016-10-262010-10-23
44CPL-INSTR5079087532017-03-202017-03-20
45CPL-LAW7058079192015-06-102013-05-16
46CPL-LAW CB1267676190182017-04-172010-10-23
47CPL-LAW OB1001768110072017-03-282013-02-26
48CPL-MET8028267100382017-03-202010-10-23
49CPL-NAV321718888282017-03-202010-10-23
50CPL-OPS8037877100522017-03-202010-10-23
51CPL-POF35062087202017-03-202010-10-23
52CPL-PROP23066093202017-03-202010-10-23
53CPL-RADIO AIDS82585780402017-03-202016-10-26
54CPL-RADIO PRAC1075075752016-10-192016-10-19
55CPL-RADIO THEORY22797985732016-11-232016-11-02
56CPL-ROTORCRFT1078078782015-09-302015-09-30
57CPL-SIG2010101011012013-10-212013-10-21
58CPL-TYP6086096792016-11-232015-05-27
59FOO-ENG1060060602013-10-082013-10-08
60FOO-FPP1060060602013-10-082013-10-08
61FOO-HYD1067067672013-10-082013-10-08
62INSTR1010101011012016-06-082016-06-08
63INSTR-ASS1090090902013-03-192013-03-19
64PPL- RADIO THEORY1050050502016-10-262016-10-26
65PPL-ATG256397376100152016-11-300000-00-00
66PPL-FPP21830727990302016-11-162011-03-26
67PPL-HPL24841848096442017-04-112011-03-26
68PPL-LAW250418180100332017-04-110000-00-00
69PPL-MET202368278100602017-04-250000-00-00
70PPL-NAV212347379100302017-03-282010-10-28
71PPL-POF29041697586252016-11-302011-03-26
72PPL-RADIO PRAC11808080802015-10-092015-10-09
73PPL-RADIO THEORY169707587402017-03-282015-10-09
74PPL-TYP330910100752015-07-220000-00-00
75TYP-B581000002013-06-192013-06-19
76TYP-C2063087090822015-05-062013-06-25
77TYP-C2071088088882014-09-242014-09-24
78TYP-C4022089089882016-10-192015-09-23
79TYP-PA301080080802011-07-122011-07-12
80TYP-TECH1082082822014-02-122014-02-12